Global Age-Control Eye Concentrate
Double Serum Double Power For Brighter, Youthful-looking Eyes
Gifts & Sets
Our Online Exclusive Multi-Active Value Kit is designed to visibly diminish the first sign of ageing, while restoring radiance and hydration to tired, stressed skin.
Tips and Tutorials
WE ARE CLARINS
WE TAKE CARE
Jojoba is a small shrub from the desert regions of the southwest United States and northern Mexico, nicknamed “desert gold” because of its incredible resistance to heat and drought in these arid regions. Extracted from its seeds, its oil is used in traditional medicine to heal wounds and moisturise the skin.
In cosmetics, jojoba oil is prized for its capacity to nourish the skin without leaving any oily feel.
Choose a continent, then an ingredient
Choose an ingredient